М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 50) 4( 51) 1 Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' IIIю 1606 2005 00:06:30 1 00:00:36( 45) 00:01:19( 36) 00:00:59( 35) 00:00:34( 34) 00:01:01( 40) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:12( 41) 00:00:15( 42) 2 Гречишкин Кирил Жигули-Олимпия 1421 00:07:18 2 00:01:28( 45) 00:00:41( 41) 00:00:16( 39) 00:00:33( 31) 00:00:40( 40) 00:00:48( 32) 00:00:07( 33) 00:00:38( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 3 Эрошкин Даниил СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' 1707 2005 00:07:54 3 00:00:38( 45) 00:00:41( 41) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:00( 36) 00:00:39( 35) 00:00:32( 34) 00:00:18( 37) 00:01:03( 44) 00:00:48( 38) 4 Белов Всеволод Жигули-Олимпия 1381 00:08:50 4 00:00:42( 45) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:20( 37) 00:00:24( 34) 00:00:31( 43) 00:01:18( 33) 00:00:03( 33) 00:00:39( 40) 00:00:27( 31) 00:00:24( 39) 00:00:12( 41) 00:00:28( 42) 5 Орлов Слава Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1565 2006 00:09:03 5 00:01:57( 45) 00:00:58( 42) 00:00:16( 41) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:30( 40) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:02( 33) 00:00:34( 43) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:29( 38) 00:00:51( 39) 6 Рахимов Давид Жигули-Олимпия 1601 00:09:19 6 00:00:49( 45) 00:01:04( 38) 00:00:35( 36) 00:00:33( 37) 00:00:28( 35) 00:00:20( 34) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:46( 40) 00:00:39( 31) 00:00:21( 39) 00:00:15( 41) 00:00:28( 42) 00:00:26( 31) 7 Шибаев Глеб СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' 1697 2007 00:09:48 7 00:00:58( 45) 00:01:18( 38) 00:00:48( 36) 00:00:55( 38) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:23( 34) 00:00:28( 35) 00:00:34( 43) 00:00:55( 33) 8 Илюхин Кирил Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1466 2004 00:09:57 8 00:00:54( 45) 00:00:33( 41) 00:00:23( 42) 00:01:23( 38) 00:00:52( 37) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:47( 33) 00:00:59( 43) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:13( 45) 9 Смирнов Никита Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1635 2005 00:10:48 9 00:01:49( 38) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:20( 44) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:35( 34) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:44( 40) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:23( 39) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:30( 42) 10 Щербаков Николай Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1705 2006 00:01:39( 41) 00:00:54( 42) 00:00:54( 39) 00:00:29( 31) 00:01:10( 32) 00:00:02( 40) 00:03:05( 39) 00:01:46( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 50) 6( 51) 1 Вехелов Роман Эдельвейс-Бильдин IIIю 1399 2003 00:05:22 1 3ю 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:15( 39) 00:00:19( 31) 00:00:30( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:34( 34) 00:00:08( 37) 00:00:25( 35) 00:01:17( 45) 2 Мирзоян Эдгар Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1547 2003 00:05:28 2 00:00:46( 41) 00:00:17( 39) 00:00:22( 31) 00:00:33( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:05( 33) 00:00:39( 34) 00:00:11( 37) 00:00:17( 35) 00:01:14( 45) 3 Кропачев Андрей МБУ №91 1501 2001 00:06:18 3 00:00:46( 45) 00:00:29( 41) 00:00:22( 31) 00:00:51( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:16( 33) 00:00:39( 43) 00:00:27( 35) 00:00:23( 37) 00:00:34( 38) 4 Бутенко Никита СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' 1391 2002 00:06:25 4 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:23( 31) 00:01:20( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:06( 33) 00:00:26( 43) 00:00:28( 35) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:31( 38) 00:00:40( 45) 5 Мельников Рустам Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1544 2003 00:06:55 5 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:10( 32) 00:00:15( 33) 00:00:32( 43) 00:00:21( 34) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:30( 44) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:40( 38) 6 Брагин Николай МБУ №91 2000 2001 00:08:41 6 00:01:34( 41) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:39( 42) 00:00:42( 31) 00:00:55( 40) 00:00:59( 32) 00:00:15( 33) 00:00:27( 43) 00:00:23( 35) 00:00:24( 44) 00:01:49( 45) 7 Давыдов Иван "Жигули"-Давыдов IIIю 1431 2005 00:09:11 7 3ю 00:00:45( 45) 00:00:32( 41) 00:00:30( 31) 00:00:20( 39) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:17( 43) 00:01:03( 35) 00:00:40( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:32( 38) 00:02:27( 42) 8 Усов Константин СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' 1672 2002 00:11:12 8 00:01:15( 45) 00:00:24( 41) 00:00:32( 31) 00:00:56( 40) 00:00:50( 32) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:13( 37) 00:01:30( 35) 00:00:16( 44) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:34( 38) 00:01:25( 42) 00:00:44( 39) 9 Юшков Александр СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' 1709 2002 00:11:51 9 00:00:44( 45) 00:00:31( 41) 00:00:26( 31) 00:00:55( 40) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:04( 33) 00:00:33( 43) 00:00:27( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:47( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:30( 35) 00:00:22( 44) 10 Купцов Максим "Жигули"-Давыдов III 1504 2001 00:12:12 10 3 00:00:33( 45) 00:00:31( 41) 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:50( 34) 00:00:14( 43) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:15( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:46( 37) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:30( 42) 00:00:36( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:09( 33) 11 Мартыненко Алеша Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1538 2003 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:22( 32) 00:00:15( 33) 00:00:32( 43) 00:00:24( 34) 00:00:12( 37) 00:00:29( 44) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:43( 38) 12 Гапшин Никита Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1410 2003 00:00:52( 41) 00:00:18( 31) 00:00:30( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:12( 33) 00:00:28( 34) 00:00:09( 37) 00:00:18( 35) 00:01:13( 45) 13 Березанский Богдан Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1383 2003 00:01:07( 41) 00:00:18( 39) 00:01:30( 32) 00:00:09( 33) 00:00:29( 43) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:54( 38)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 43) 5( 33) 6( 44) 7( 45) 8( 47) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 54) 12( 49) 13( 50) 14( 51) 1 Малыгин Никита Эдельвейс-Бильдин Iю 1532 2000 00:06:08 1 1ю 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:14( 42) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:27( 40) 00:00:42( 32) 00:00:03( 33) 00:00:25( 43) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:16( 37) 00:00:15( 34) 00:00:32( 44) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:24( 38) 00:00:31( 39) 00:00:21( 45) 2 Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк Iю 1631 2001 00:06:23 2 1ю 00:00:44( 41) 00:00:12( 39) 00:00:19( 42) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:29( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 00:00:02( 33) 00:00:32( 43) 00:00:19( 37) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:24( 43) 00:00:17( 34) 00:00:24( 44) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:21( 38) 00:00:35( 45) 3 Поларшинов Дмитрий Эдельвейс-Бильдин IIю 1585 2001 00:06:23 = 2 2ю 00:00:43( 41) 00:00:18( 42) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:27( 40) 00:00:42( 32) 00:00:06( 33) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:12( 37) 00:00:24( 34) 00:00:25( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:42( 39) 00:00:24( 45) 4 Таланов Андрей СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк IIю 1653 2001 00:06:32 4 2ю 00:00:50( 42) 00:00:12( 41) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:57( 32) 11:59:57( 40) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:16( 37) 00:00:24( 35) 00:00:18( 43) 00:00:26( 34) 00:00:23( 44) 00:00:10( 36) 00:00:22( 38) 00:00:34( 45) 5 Кутасов Алексей 1507 1999 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:17( 42) 00:00:34( 39) 00:00:15( 31) 00:00:28( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:02( 33) 00:00:22( 43) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:27( 38) 00:01:43( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 53) 3( 43) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 35) 7( 40) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 34) 12( 33) 13( 31) 14( 45) 15( 55) 1 Колесов Кирилл Торнадо 1488 1999 00:04:39 1 00:00:37( 39) 00:00:08( 41) 00:00:13( 42) 00:00:18( 31) 00:00:16( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 11:59:59( 33) 00:00:21( 43) 00:00:14( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:11( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:19( 38) 00:00:29( 45) 2 Верёвочкин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк II 1397 1998 00:05:32 2 2 00:00:42( 42) 00:00:22( 39) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:18( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:04( 33) 00:00:24( 43) 00:00:15( 34) 00:00:09( 37) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:10( 44) 00:00:13( 36) 00:00:22( 38) 00:00:38( 41) 00:00:22( 45) 3 Ясинский Игорь ТСПК 1711 1997 00:05:37 3 00:00:42( 41) 00:00:12( 42) 00:00:22( 39) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:17( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 11:59:59( 33) 00:00:22( 34) 00:00:09( 43) 00:00:13( 35) 00:00:10( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:44( 37) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:30( 45) 4 Марков Анатолий Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1535 1999 00:05:48 4 00:00:42( 41) 00:00:16( 42) 00:00:19( 31) 00:00:19( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 11:59:58( 33) 00:00:21( 43) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:10( 44) 00:00:33( 34) 00:00:09( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24( 38) 00:00:34( 39) 00:00:26( 45) 5 Услоьцев Виктор Торнадо 1671 1999 00:06:02 5 00:00:43( 42) 00:00:15( 41) 00:00:15( 39) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:31( 40) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:29( 43) 00:00:21( 34) 00:00:11( 37) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:13( 44) 00:00:13( 36) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:38( 45) 6 Орлов Павел Эдельвейс-Бильдин II 1564 1999 00:06:57 6 2 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:16( 42) 00:00:27( 39) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:25( 40) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:11( 33) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:25( 35) 00:00:25( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 00:00:27( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:28( 38) 00:00:41( 45) 7 Довбня Даниил ТСПК 1436 1998 00:07:00 7 00:01:03( 42) 00:00:22( 41) 00:00:12( 39) 00:00:16( 31) 00:00:27( 40) 00:00:37( 32) 11:59:58( 33) 00:00:22( 43) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:14( 35) 00:00:11( 37) 00:00:17( 44) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:52( 36) 00:00:52( 45) 8 Осин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк Iю 1567 1999 00:07:23 8 1ю 00:00:36( 45) 00:00:32( 38) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:29( 37) 00:00:21( 35) 00:00:13( 44) 00:00:31( 43) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:34( 33) 00:00:44( 32) 11:59:56( 40) 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:24( 39) 00:00:39( 41) 00:00:38( 42) 9 Талызин Илья СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' IIю 1654 1998 00:00:51( 39) 00:00:21( 41) 00:00:18( 31) 00:00:45( 42) 00:00:45( 40) 00:00:35( 32) 11:59:58( 33) 00:00:19( 43) 00:00:16( 37) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:15( 44) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:56( 38) 00:00:39( 45) 10 Чертков Богдан СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1692 1999 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:27( 31) 00:00:19( 42) 00:00:27( 39) 00:00:37( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:21( 43) 00:00:18( 37) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:17( 36) 00:00:55( 38) 00:00:41( 45) 11 Куранов Андрей Эдельвейс-Бильдин III 1506 1998 3 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:16( 42) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:17( 40) 00:00:36( 32) 11:59:55( 33) 00:00:23( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 00:00:16( 35) 00:00:09( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:18( 38) 00:00:25( 39) 00:00:19( 45) 12 Неверов Иван СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1557 1999 00:00:44( 42) 00:00:21( 39) 00:00:09( 41) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:16( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 00:00:04( 33) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:11( 37) 00:00:17( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:19( 38) 00:00:28( 45) 13 Леуто Денис Торнадо 1520 1999 00:00:38( 41) 00:00:13( 42) 00:00:23( 39) 00:00:16( 31) 00:00:22( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:04( 33) 00:00:27( 43) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:07( 37) 00:00:19( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:23( 38) 00:00:37( 45) 14 Бахтин Михаил Легион 1379 1998 00:00:32( 45) 00:00:24( 38) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:26( 35) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:29( 37) 00:00:17( 34) 00:00:26( 33) 00:00:41( 32) 11:59:53( 40) 00:00:26( 31) 00:00:16( 39) 00:00:11( 41) 00:00:18( 42) 15 Степанов Николай Легион 1641 1998 00:00:29( 45) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:24( 35) 00:00:11( 44) 00:00:29( 37) 00:00:17( 34) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:42( 32) 11:59:53( 40) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:17( 39) 00:00:10( 41) 00:00:15( 42) 16 Степанов Павел Легион 1642 1999 00:00:33( 45) 00:00:28( 38) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:22( 44) 00:00:22( 35) 00:00:15( 37) 00:00:13( 34) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:40( 32) 11:59:52( 40) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:10( 41) 00:00:16( 42)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 1 Колодин Алексей ТСПК 1489 1994 00:05:28 1 00:00:41( 42) 00:00:26( 40) 00:00:37( 32) 00:00:09( 31) 00:00:12( 41) 00:00:12( 39) 00:00:48( 33) 00:00:22( 43) 00:00:14( 34) 00:00:06( 37) 00:00:17( 35) 00:00:09( 44) 00:00:09( 36) 00:00:19( 38) 00:00:28( 45) 2 Крылов Олег ТСПК 1502 1997 00:05:39 2 00:00:46( 41) 00:00:11( 42) 00:00:21( 39) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:19( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 11:59:58( 33) 00:00:23( 34) 00:00:10( 43) 00:00:15( 35) 00:00:13( 44) 00:00:11( 36) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:33( 45) 3 Черкашин Алексей EST Тольятти III 1690 1990 00:05:44 3 00:00:47( 42) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:13( 39) 00:00:40( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:31( 34) 00:00:08( 37) 00:00:19( 43) 00:00:14( 35) 00:00:13( 44) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:24( 38) 00:00:35( 45) 4 Кобзев Александр ТСПК 1482 1994 00:05:53 4 00:00:42( 42) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:16( 40) 00:00:37( 32) 00:00:19( 41) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:42( 33) 00:00:22( 43) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:08( 37) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:10( 44) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:18( 38) 00:00:42( 45) 5 Лысенков Алексей СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк 1526 00:06:00 5 00:00:49( 31) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:13( 36) 00:00:18( 37) 00:00:31( 39) 00:00:23( 40) 00:00:30( 33) 00:00:06( 32) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:05( 43) 00:00:14( 34) 00:00:18( 44) 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:11( 41) 00:00:19( 45) 6 Кочемасов Дмитрий ТСПК 1498 1995 00:00:42( 42) 00:00:15( 31) 00:00:21( 40) 00:00:36( 32) 11:59:55( 33) 00:00:21( 34) 00:00:09( 43) 00:00:15( 37) 00:00:15( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:29( 38) 00:01:35( 42) 00:00:18( 41) 00:00:10( 39) 00:01:07( 45) 7 Эргашев Акмал Эдельвейс-Усачева 1706 1992 00:00:43( 42) 00:00:11( 41) 00:00:11( 39) 00:00:15( 31) 00:00:14( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 11:59:56( 33) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:15( 35) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:18( 44) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:30( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 1 Бухтояров Алексей ВАЗ-Абрис 1392 00:00:58( 42) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:16( 39) 00:00:18( 31) 00:00:21( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:26( 43) 00:00:20( 37) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:14( 44) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:40( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 43) 3( 42) 4( 41) 5( 35) 6( 40) 7( 39) 8( 34) 9( 31) 10( 52) 11( 32) 12( 53) 13( 48) 14( 55) 15( 50) 1 Зайкин Игорь ВАЗ-Тольятти КМС 1459 1950 08:34:59 1 00:01:25( 45) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:41( 44) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:19( 37) 00:00:26( 34) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:54( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:08( 40) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:34( 39) 00:00:17( 41) 00:00:26( 42)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 44) 3( 33) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 32) 7( 52) 8( 47) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 54) 12( 49) 13( 50) 14( 51) 1 Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗ-Тольятти II 1416 1940 00:17:12 1 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:00:33( 33) 00:00:57( 37) 00:00:36( 34) 00:00:33( 35) 00:00:32( 44) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:03( 36) 00:01:01( 38) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:08( 45) 2 Маркелов Евгений ВАЗ-Тольятти III 1534 1941 00:20:29 2 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:46( 32) 00:00:23( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:47( 36) 00:00:52( 37) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:30( 41) 00:00:35( 42) 00:02:44( 43) 00:00:58( 44) 00:02:42( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 50) 4( 51) 1 Журавлева Екатерина МБУ №91 1456 2004 00:04:55 1 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:12( 39) 00:00:23( 31) 00:00:26( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:03( 33) 00:00:28( 43) 00:01:31( 45) 2 Усталова Инга Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1673 2003 00:05:13 2 00:00:31( 45) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:36( 35) 00:00:17( 37) 00:01:00( 39) 00:00:32( 42) 00:00:17( 41) 3 Ушакова Ева Жигули-Олимпия 1674 00:07:36 3 00:00:44( 45) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:29( 36) 00:00:36( 35) 00:00:19( 43) 00:00:55( 33) 00:00:40( 40) 00:00:34( 31) 00:00:24( 39) 00:00:21( 41) 00:00:33( 42) 4 Аитова Дина Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1371 2004 00:07:55 4 00:00:35( 45) 00:00:35( 41) 00:00:19( 39) 00:00:31( 31) 00:01:56( 37) 00:00:21( 34) 00:00:19( 43) 00:00:21( 35) 00:00:22( 44) 5 Гульченко Катя Жигули-Олимпия 1428 00:09:29 5 00:01:03( 45) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:34( 35) 00:00:19( 37) 00:00:25( 34) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:55( 33) 00:00:48( 40) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:25( 39) 00:00:13( 41) 00:00:26( 42) 6 Мещерякова Анастасия Жигули-Олимпия 1546 00:09:33 6 00:01:21( 45) 00:01:12( 38) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:44( 35) 00:00:17( 37) 00:00:26( 34) 00:00:26( 43) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:39( 40) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:27( 39) 00:00:19( 41) 00:00:24( 42) 7 Ададурова Вика Жигули-Олимпия 1368 00:09:59 7 00:00:45( 45) 00:01:07( 38) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:41( 35) 00:00:23( 37) 00:00:24( 34) 00:00:23( 43) 00:01:06( 33) 00:00:42( 40) 00:00:33( 31) 00:00:24( 39) 00:00:49( 42) 00:00:44( 31) 00:00:22( 41) 8 Деменчук Александра Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1435 2006 00:10:45 8 00:01:38( 38) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:21( 44) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:31( 34) 00:00:27( 43) 00:00:48( 33) 00:00:42( 40) 00:00:47( 32) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:20( 39) 00:00:25( 41) 00:00:26( 42) 9 Лунева Софья Жигули-Олимпия 1524 00:11:59 9 00:02:30( 45) 00:01:04( 38) 00:00:36( 36) 00:00:39( 35) 00:00:20( 37) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:29( 43) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:44( 40) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:22( 39) 00:00:17( 41) 00:00:24( 42) 00:00:47( 31) 10 Ларкина Марина Жигули-Олимпия 1512 00:14:51 10 00:00:49( 45) 00:01:38( 38) 00:00:42( 36) 00:00:45( 35) 00:00:24( 43) 00:00:58( 33) 00:00:51( 40) 00:00:49( 31) 00:00:26( 41) 00:00:21( 39) 00:01:52( 31) 00:00:51( 42) 11 Меньшова Марина Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1545 2006 00:01:56( 41) 00:00:52( 31) 00:01:10( 38) 00:00:38( 36) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:23( 34) 00:00:24( 43) 12 Сафарова Фаришта Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1622 2006 00:01:25( 36) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:15( 37) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:32( 42) 00:00:18( 41) 13 Степанова Алина Жигули-Олимпия 1643 00:04:49( 31) 00:04:18( 32) 14 Быкова Полина Жигули-Олимпия 1394 00:04:45( 31) 00:04:08( 32)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 50) 6( 51) 1 Журавлева Анна МБУ №91 1455 2002 00:05:11 1 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:11( 39) 00:00:22( 42) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:26( 40) 00:00:46( 32) 00:00:-3( 33) 00:00:29( 43) 00:00:15( 35) 00:01:18( 45) 2 Мартьянова Алина МБУ №91 1539 2001 00:05:33 2 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:11( 39) 00:00:23( 42) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:25( 40) 00:00:51( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:24( 43) 00:00:16( 35) 00:01:29( 45) 3 Николаева Анастасия ТСПК 1558 2001 00:05:46 3 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:18( 42) 00:00:24( 39) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:34( 40) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:29( 34) 00:00:12( 43) 00:01:29( 45) 4 Краснова Татьяна МБУ №91 1500 2001 00:06:00 4 00:00:59( 42) 00:00:21( 41) 00:00:14( 39) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:25( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:21( 33) 00:00:34( 43) 00:00:35( 35) 00:00:17( 37) 00:01:00( 45) 5 Иванова Карина Эдельвейс-Бильдин IIIю 1464 2004 00:06:12 5 3ю 00:01:15( 41) 00:00:17( 39) 00:00:19( 31) 00:01:22( 34) 00:00:16( 35) 00:00:15( 37) 00:00:22( 44) 00:00:17( 36) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:46( 45) 6 Нуриева Ламан Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1562 2003 00:08:24 6 00:01:12( 42) 00:00:28( 31) 00:00:26( 39) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:08( 37) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:22( 35) 00:00:26( 44) 00:01:47( 45) 7 Уварова Даша Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1670 2003 00:08:25 7 00:01:07( 42) 00:00:28( 31) 00:00:27( 39) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:10( 37) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:16( 43) 00:00:25( 35) 00:00:21( 44) 00:01:51( 45) 8 Давыдцева Саша Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1432 2003 00:00:56( 45) 00:00:32( 41) 00:00:21( 39) 00:00:28( 31) 00:01:46( 37) 00:00:25( 34) 00:00:27( 43) 00:00:20( 35) 00:00:33( 44) 9 Туркина Кристина Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1668 2003 00:00:48( 45) 00:00:35( 41) 00:00:18( 39) 00:00:38( 31) 00:01:31( 37) 00:00:21( 34) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:22( 35) 00:00:37( 36) 10 Азаматова Айка Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1369 2003 00:00:42( 45) 00:00:32( 41) 00:00:30( 39) 00:00:23( 31) 00:01:33( 37) 00:00:26( 34) 00:00:43( 43) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:15( 44) 11 Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР №14 - Лысенк Iю 1516 2002 1ю 00:01:20( 42) 00:00:33( 41) 00:00:13( 39) 00:00:19( 31) 00:01:08( 34) 00:00:12( 37) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:24( 38) 00:00:35( 45) 12 Федорова Полина МБУ №91 1675 2001 00:00:44( 41) 00:00:17( 39) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:30( 40) 00:00:46( 32) 00:00:05( 33) 00:00:22( 43) 00:00:17( 35) 00:01:17( 45) 13 Виноградская Анна МБУ №91 1400 2002 00:00:41( 41) 00:00:11( 39) 00:00:19( 31) 00:00:28( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 00:00:08( 33) 00:00:25( 43) 00:00:17( 35) 00:01:13( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 44) 3( 33) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 32) 7( 52) 8( 47) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 54) 12( 49) 13( 50) 14( 51) 1 Саврасова Кристина ТСПК 1618 1999 00:06:27 1 00:01:14( 41) 00:00:13( 42) 00:00:23( 39) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:27( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 11:59:57( 33) 00:00:19( 43) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:13( 35) 00:00:16( 44) 00:00:10( 36) 00:00:48( 37) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:33( 45) 2 Хабибулина Милена ТСПК 1684 2000 00:07:05 2 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:22( 42) 00:00:33( 39) 00:00:23( 31) 00:00:24( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:04( 33) 00:00:25( 34) 00:00:17( 43) 00:00:17( 35) 00:00:17( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:43( 37) 00:00:31( 38) 00:00:41( 45) 3 Дубовикова Даша 1439 2000 00:11:29 3 00:00:50( 45) 00:00:28( 41) 00:00:11( 39) 00:00:22( 31) 00:01:16( 34) 00:00:09( 43) 00:00:16( 35) 00:00:22( 44) 00:00:09( 36) 00:00:37( 37) 00:00:46( 38) 00:01:38( 42) 00:00:23( 31) 00:00:39( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 11:59:59( 33) 4 Суханова Ксенья Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1646 2002 00:15:59 4 00:01:08( 39) 00:00:33( 42) 00:00:37( 31) 00:01:00( 32) 00:00:00( 40) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:34( 43) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:18( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:20( 44) 00:00:52( 38) 00:02:11( 41) 00:03:01( 32) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:11( 34) 00:01:18( 45) 5 Лалетина Настя Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1510 2002 00:16:15 5 00:01:25( 39) 00:00:27( 42) 00:00:36( 31) 00:00:57( 32) 00:00:00( 40) 00:00:43( 33) 00:00:38( 43) 00:00:17( 35) 00:00:18( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:45( 38) 00:02:11( 41) 00:03:01( 32) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:20( 45) 6 Гребенькова Ангелина Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1419 2001 00:01:14( 42) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:21( 39) 00:00:19( 31) 00:00:44( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 11:59:59( 33) 00:00:23( 43) 00:00:13( 35) 00:00:17( 34) 00:00:14( 37) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:36( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 43) 3( 42) 4( 41) 5( 35) 6( 40) 7( 39) 8( 34) 9( 31) 10( 52) 11( 32) 12( 53) 13( 48) 14( 55) 15( 50) 1 Ефремова Екатерина Эдельвейс-Бильдин 1445 1999 00:00:50( 41) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:22( 42) 00:00:28( 39) 00:01:04( 40) 00:00:40( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:26( 43) 00:00:17( 35) 00:00:17( 34) 00:00:08( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:30( 38) 00:00:36( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 53) 3( 43) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 35) 7( 40) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 34) 12( 33) 13( 31) 14( 45) 15( 55) 1 Абрамова Екатерина ТСПК 1365 1995 00:05:55 1 00:00:57( 42) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:15( 39) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:20( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 11:59:57( 33) 00:00:28( 34) 00:00:11( 43) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:14( 44) 00:00:10( 36) 00:00:38( 37) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:29( 45) 2 Казеева Виктория ТСПК 1469 1997 00:05:58 2 00:00:54( 42) 00:00:17( 41) 00:00:19( 39) 00:00:18( 31) 00:00:20( 40) 00:00:38( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:27( 34) 00:00:11( 43) 00:00:14( 35) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:13( 36) 00:00:44( 37) 00:00:25( 38) 00:00:29( 45) 3 Зеленская Дарья ТСПК 1460 1996 00:09:40 3 00:00:54( 45) 00:00:39( 42) 00:00:20( 41) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:37( 40) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:28( 43) 00:00:24( 37) 00:00:20( 34) 00:00:18( 35) 00:00:14( 44) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:23( 38) 00:01:27( 39) 4 Марсова Анастасия ТСПК 1537 1996 00:09:45 4 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:45( 42) 00:00:21( 41) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:35( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:01( 33) 00:00:30( 43) 00:00:25( 37) 00:00:18( 34) 00:00:19( 35) 00:00:14( 44) 00:00:17( 36) 00:00:25( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 5 Торина Александра "Жигули"-Давыдов III 1663 1995 3 00:00:56( 41) 00:00:17( 42) 00:00:36( 39) 00:00:27( 31) 00:00:33( 40) 00:00:49( 32) 00:00:08( 33) 00:00:35( 43) 00:00:23( 34) 00:00:12( 37) 00:00:25( 44) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:55( 45) 6 Южик Екатерина Эдельвейс-Бильдин II 1708 1996 2 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:16( 42) 00:00:31( 39) 00:00:23( 31) 00:00:23( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:02( 33) 00:00:31( 43) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 00:00:23( 44) 00:00:17( 36) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:37( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 53) 3( 43) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 35) 7( 40) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 34) 12( 33) 13( 31) 14( 45) 15( 55) 1 Кан Юлия ТСПК 1471 1979 00:06:13 1 00:01:00( 42) 00:00:17( 41) 00:00:17( 39) 00:00:17( 31) 00:00:22( 40) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:00( 33) 00:00:26( 34) 00:00:10( 43) 00:00:15( 35) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:47( 37) 00:00:26( 38) 00:00:33( 45) 2 Забкова Людмила 1457 1977 00:00:49( 42) 00:00:14( 41) 00:00:13( 39) 00:00:22( 31) 00:00:22( 40) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:06( 33) 00:00:26( 43) 00:00:18( 37) 00:00:20( 34) 00:00:24( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:32( 38) 00:00:39( 45)
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-21 М-30 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-21 Ж-30 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 32) 4( 43) 5( 33) 6( 44) 7( 45) 8( 47) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 54) 12( 49) 13( 50) 14( 51) 1 Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗ-Тольятти КМС 1514 1952 00:07:14 1 00:01:18( 42) 00:00:22( 41) 00:00:13( 39) 00:00:21( 31) 00:00:28( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:09( 33) 00:00:45( 34) 00:00:10( 37) 00:00:21( 43) 00:00:16( 35) 00:00:14( 44) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:30( 38) 00:00:47( 45)
Главный судья Бильдин С.И. Главный секретарь Жулев А.Г.