Кубок ФСО Тольятти
2-й этап
4 июня 2017 года,ж,д ст. 125 км
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

OPEN

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Балахонкин Егор           САКСОР-Энергетик          1008 2010 12:00:00   237130           
   2 Вартанов Кирилл           САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1015 2009 12:00:00  6990524           
   3 Дмитриев Семен            Ориент-Эдельвейс          1035 1981 12:00:00  6990412           
   4 Дубцов Игорь              Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю 1038 2007 12:00:00  6990292           
   5 Егорова Виктория          Самара, лично        IIIю 1039 1987 12:00:00   250705           
   6 Каськова Елена            Саксор-Шлямова            1060 1977 12:00:00  6990528           
   7 Козырев Григорий          САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1069 2007 12:00:00  6990275           
   8 Кузнеделев Егор           Самаркина                 1075 2006 12:00:00  6990367           
   9 Мазитов Роман             САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1091 2007 12:00:00  6990231           
  10 Мещеряков Даниил          сокол                     1096 2007 12:00:00  6990276           
  11 Москалев Максим           САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1101 2006 12:00:00  6990209           
  12 Никитов Богдан            САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1105 2006 12:00:00  6990411           
  13 Нуйкина Елена             Саксор-Шлямова            1108 1973 12:00:00  6990443           
  14 Ползиков Вова             САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1115 2008 12:00:00  6990207           
  15 Ремонтов Дмитрий          Тольятти, лично           1129 2010 12:00:00  6990536           
  16 Филатова Евангелина       САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1166 2007 12:00:00  6990220           

Ж-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Липатова Дарья            Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIю  1085 2005 12:01:00  6990320           
   2 Фёдорова Ксения           Саксор-Фокеева            1164 2006 12:02:00  6990397           
   3 Пронина Анастасия         САКСОР-Энергетик     Iю   1120 2005 12:03:00   237237           
   4 Шиянова Ангелина          Самаркина            IIIю 1177 2006 12:04:00  6990464           
   5 Морякова Кристина         Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIю  1099 2007 12:05:00  6990437           
   6 Каюшникова Александра     СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIIю 1064 2006 12:06:00  6990259           
   7 Кучкина Екатерина         Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю   1078 2005 12:07:00  6990390           
   8 Рыбалкина Олеся           Самаркина            IIIю 1135 2006 12:08:00  6990233           
   9 Васильева Светлана        Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю   1016 2005 12:09:00  6990215           

Ж-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Хайретдинова Анастасия    Ориент-Эдельвейс     II   1169 2003 12:16:00  6990507           
   2 Дмитриева Ирина           Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю 1036 1983 12:18:00  6990356 в/к       
   3 Морякова Полина           Ориент-Эдельвейс     II   1100 2004 12:20:00  6990310           
   4 Сазонова Елизавета        САКСОР-Энергетик     II   1137 2004 12:22:00  1404529           
   5 Кадрева Анна              Ориент-Эдельвейс     II   1054 2004 12:24:00  6990290           
   6 Мазитова Эльвира          САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1092 2004 12:26:00  6990246           
   7 Клишина Ангелина          Ориент-Эдельвейс     III  1066 2003 12:28:00  6990205           
   8 Мажорова Дарья            Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIю  1090 2004 12:30:00  6990428           
   9 Маслова Ольга             САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1094 2003 12:32:00  1404539           
  10 Красикова Ирина           САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1072 2003 12:34:00   237035           

Ж-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Хакимова Екатерина        САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1170 2002 12:02:00  1404528           
   2 Лапикова Алена            Самаркина            I    1081 2002 12:04:00  6990212           
   3 Ежова Валерия             САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1040 2002 12:06:00  1404531           
   4 Ошарова Дарья             СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  II   1109 2002 12:08:00  6990358           
   5 Каюкова Анна              САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1062 2001 12:10:00  1404526           

Ж-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Ревина Кристина           Саксор               III  1127 1992 12:25:00  6990535           
   2 Ремонтова Ирина           Тольятти, лично      МС   1130 1985 12:26:00   993399           
   3 Томан Мария               Эдельвейс            КМС  1159 2002 12:27:00  1007740           
   4 Коробова Юлия             СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур'  I    1070 1993 12:28:00  1207993           
   5 Мурзина Анастасия         Юный Динамовец       КМС  1103 1996 12:29:00  2024896           
   6 Дворянская Анна           ЦСКА ВВС Самара      МС   1031 1997 12:30:00  9922229           
   7 Сорокоумова Лилия         Самара               I    1151 1988 12:31:00  1602242           
   8 Самаркина Елена           Самаркина            МС   1138 1978 12:32:00  6990383           
   9 Ракова Кристина           Саксор               КМС  1126 1983 12:33:00  6990504           

Ж-40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Красикова Олеся           САКСОР-Энергетик     III  1073 1976 12:01:00  2070165           
   2 Дворянская Наталья        ЦСКА ВВС Самара           1032 1969 12:03:00   333147           
   3 Балахонкина Елена         Балахонкина          МС   1011 1977 12:05:00  6990272           
   4 Фокеева Ирина             Саксор-Фокеева       I    1168 1969 12:07:00  6990389           
   5 Мирошниченко Юлия         САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1097 1972 12:09:00  1777722           
   6 Гридина Татьяна           КСО 'Формула-О'      III  1027 1970 12:11:00  6990256           
   7 Желябина Елена            САКСОР-Энергетик     III  1045 1976 12:13:00   238467           
   8 Сивцова Ирина             Ориент-Эдельвейс     II   1145 1969 12:15:00  6990336           
   9 Пронина Марина            САКСОР-Энергетик          1121 1970 12:17:00  1404530           
  10 Свистунова Наталья        Тольятти, лично           1142 1971 12:19:00  6990314           

Ж-50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лахмина Татьяна           ВАЗ                       1084 1952 12:12:00  9194546           
   2 Платошина Надежда         ВАЗ                       1113 1962 12:16:00   333010           

Ж-60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Власкина Ирина            САТУРН               III  1019 1955 12:02:00  6990446           
   2 Жирова Любовь             ВАЗ                       1048 1954 12:04:00  9920014           
   3 Жулева Флория             ВАЗ                       1049 1941 12:06:00    50312           
   4 Романова Елена            ВАЗ                       1131 1953 12:08:00   333028           
   5 Севрюгина Ольга           САТУРН               I    1143 1946 12:10:00  6990445           
   6 Сынтина Маргарита         Самара, лично        III  1153 1953 12:12:00  6990341           
   7 Шкелева Светлана          ВАЗ                       1178 1948 12:14:00   333047           

М-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Каленик Тимофей           САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1055 2006 12:11:00  6990286           
   2 Сазонов Василий           САКСОР-Энергетик     Iю   1136 2005 12:12:00  1404535           
   3 Лукъянчиков Михаил        Самара-Сокол         IIю  1086 2008 12:13:00  6990515           
   4 Мерзликин Николай         САКСОР-Энергетик          1095 2009 12:14:00  6302069           
   5 Ползиков Святослав        САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1116 2005 12:15:00  6990386           
   6 Сорокин Василий           САКСОР-Энергетик     Iю   1148 2006 12:16:00  1404536           
   7 Шакарян Дмитрий           Самаркина            IIIю 1176 2007 12:17:00  6990325           
   8 Сорокин Андрей            СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIIю 1147 2005 12:18:00  6990279           
   9 Гребеньщиков Никита       САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1025 2005 12:19:00  6990511           
  10 Гридин Артем              СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIю  1026 2005 12:20:00  6990365           
  11 Наумов Алексей            САТУРН                    1104 2004 12:21:00  6990532           
  12 Дроздов Тимофей           СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIIю 1037 2006 12:22:00  6990424           
  13 Жирнов Андрей             Самаркина            IIIю 1046 2006 12:23:00  6990361           
  14 Шкилев Алексей            САКСОР-КОЗЫРЕВ            1179 2006 12:24:00  6990303           
  15 Тямаев Дамир              Саксор-Фокеева            1163 2005 12:25:00  6990267           
  16 Илларионов Егор           Саксор-Шлямова       Iю   1051 2006 12:26:00  6990307           
  17 Паулаускас Данил          Самаркина            IIIю 1111 2005 12:27:00  6990462           
  18 Ведягин Гордей            САКСОР-Энергетик     IIIю 1017 2006 12:28:00  63002087           
  19 Балахонкин Артём          Балахонкина          Iю   1007 2008 12:29:00  6990261           
  20 Сырожетдинов Самир        САКСОР-Энергетик     IIIю 1154 2006 12:30:00  6302071           
  21 Черемисин Егор            САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1174 2005 12:31:00  6990484           
  22 Томан Александр           Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю   1157 2006 12:32:00   333014           
  23 Латышев Максим            СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIIю 1083 2005 12:33:00  6990436           
  24 Трефилов Савелий          Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIю  1161 2005 12:34:00  6990362           

М-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Пшеничников Владимир      прибрежный                1125 2003 12:01:00  6990385           
   2 Барышников Никита         Самаркина            II   1012 2003 12:03:00  6990470           
   3 Киселев Максим            прибрежный                1065 2002 12:05:00  6990229           
   4 Нуйкин Алексей            Саксор-Шлямова       II   1107 2003 12:07:00  6990227           
   5 Авагян Рафаел             прибрежный                1001 2002 12:09:00  6990319           
   6 Балахонкин Ярослав        САКСОР-Энергетик     III  1010 2004 12:11:00  1404537           
   7 Кучкин Александр          Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю 1077 1982 12:13:00  6990317 в/к       
   8 Проскуряков Данила        прибрежный                1122 2002 12:15:00  6990447           
   9 Якушев Влад               Саксор-Фокеева            1184 2004 12:17:00  6990501           
  10 Каюшников Руслан          СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  IIIю 1063 2003 12:19:00  6990387           
  11 Каськов Александр         Саксор-Шлямова       IIю  1057 2004 12:21:00  6990270           
  12 Елагин Илья               САКСОР-Энергетик     IIIю 1041 2004 12:23:00  6301967           
  13 Илларионов Михаил         Саксор-Шлямова       II   1052 2003 12:25:00  6990278           
  14 Ляшенко Егор              Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю   1088 2004 12:27:00  6990513           
  15 Прошин Иван               Самаркина            IIIю 1123 2005 12:29:00  6990257           
  16 Дмитриев Артемий          Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю   1034 2004 12:31:00  6990306           

М-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Прокопов Всеволод         Самаркина            I    1117 2002 12:02:00  6990516           
   2 Козлов Владимир           САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1067 2002 12:04:00   238601           
   3 Алексеев Павел            СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  III  1005 2002 12:06:00  6990520           
   4 Желябин Антон             САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1043 2002 12:08:00  1404523           
   5 Латышев Антон             КСО 'Формула-О'           1082 1980 12:10:00  6990296 в/к       
   6 Самыкин Леонид            САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1140 2003 12:12:00  1404538           
   7 Гумен Илья                СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  III  1029 2002 12:14:00  6990360           
   8 Самыкин Артем             САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1139 2001 12:16:00  1404534           
   9 Ягафов Вячеслав           СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  I    1182 2003 12:18:00  6990345           
  10 Желябин Константин        САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1044 2002 12:20:00  1404527           

М-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лазеревич Александр       Самара, лично             1079 1979 12:02:00  6990538           
   2 Сорокоумов Павел          Самара               I    1150 1987 12:04:00  1602245           
   3 Сафин Руслан              Самара, лично        II   1141 1985 12:06:00  6990253           
   4 Томан Дмитрий             Эдельвейс            КМС  1158 1976 12:08:00   333163           
   5 Кузнецов Антон            Самара, лично             1076 1985 12:10:00  6990280           
   6 Чупров Владимир           Тольятти, лично           1175 1990 12:12:00  6990467           
   7 Крюков Иван               сокол                III  1074 1998 12:14:00  6990506           
   8 Пронин Максим             Саксор               КМС  1119 1987 12:16:00  6990439           
   9 Щанкин Александр          сокол                I    1181 1998 12:18:00  6990237           
  10 Гузиев Руслан             Эдельвейс            II   1028      12:20:00  6990481           
  11 Стельмах Илья             Тольятти, лично      III  1152 1991 12:22:00  6990422           
  12 Флора Никита              Эдельвейс-Усачева         1167 1987 12:24:00  6990289           
  13 Власов Александр          сокол                КМС  1020 1990 12:26:00  7444777           
  14 Моисеев Дмитрий           Самара               КМС  1098 1975 12:28:00  6990483           
  15 Николенко Егор            Эдельвейс            I    1106 1998 12:30:00  6990374           
  16 Плетнев Алексей           Тольятти, лично      I    1114 1986 12:32:00   333121           
  17 Каюков Илья               САКСОР-Энергетик     КМС  1061 2000 12:34:00  1404532           
  18 Тайборин Михаил           Тольятти, лично      I    1155 1992 12:36:00  6990469           
  19 Храмов Дмитрий            Саксор               I    1172 1990 12:38:00  6990382           
  20 Гайнутдинов Марсель       СДЮСШОР 14 - Рябова  I    1023 2000 12:40:00  6990410           
  21 Чапарин Дмитрий           Зобр                 I    1173 1990 12:42:00  6990251           
  22 Ремонтов Владимир         Тольятти, лично      I    1128 1986 12:44:00  1410746           
  23 Давыдов Максим            Эдельвейс            МСМК 1030 1976 12:46:00   514181           

М-40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Алексеев Виталий          КСО 'Формула-О'      III  1004 1968 12:01:00  6990334           
   2 Балахонкин Михаил         САКСОР-Энергетик     I    1009 1975 12:03:00  1404540           
   3 Каськов Сергей            Ориент-Эдельвейс     КМС  1059 1971 12:05:00  6990495           
   4 Канищев Дмитрий           Заря                      1056 1968 12:07:00  6990339           
   5 Еремин Сергей             Эдельвейс                 1042 1968 12:09:00  6990542           
   6 Антропов Алекандр         СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур'  II   1006 1968 12:11:00  6990526           
   7 Сорокин Николай           САКСОР-Энергетик     III  1149 1976 12:13:00  1404533           
   8 Каськов Александр         САКСОР-МЕРИДИАН           1058 1966 12:15:00  1302300           
   9 Лапиков Андрей            Самаркина                 1080 1974 12:17:00  6990505           
  10 Власов Тимофей            Эдельвейс                 1021 1972 12:19:00  6990468           
  11 Дворянский Владимир       ЦСКА ВВС Самара      МС   1033 1970 12:21:00  9788887           
  12 Якушев Алексей            Саксор-Фокеева       КМС  1183 1972 12:23:00  6990393           

М-50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Исмагилов Рамазан         ВАЗ                       1053 1953 12:03:00   333157           
   2 Рыбаков Виктор            Саксор               КМС  1134 1956 12:05:00  9102574           
   3 Зайкин Игорь              ВАЗ                       1050 1950 12:07:00   533885           
   4 Буянов Александр          Саксор               II   1014 1957 12:09:00  6990380           
   5 Лукьянчиков Виктор        Заря                 МС   1087 1958 12:11:00  6990546           
   6 Птичкин Вадим             САКСОР-Энергетик          1124 1962 12:13:00  1404522           
   7 Тюкалов Андрей            саксор-юд            I    1162 1965 12:15:00  1686888           
   8 Тимереев Виктор           Заря                 МС   1156 1958 12:17:00  6990344           
   9 Мурзин Алексей            саксор-юд                 1102 1966 12:19:00  1633817           
  10 Жиров Владимир            ВАЗ                       1047 1954 12:21:00  1404521           
  11 Агафодоров Андрей         Заря                 КМС  1002 1964 12:23:00  6990441           

М-60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мартьянов Александр       СБР                  КМС  1093 1949 12:02:00  6990463           
   2 Котельников Анатолий      ВАЗ                       1071 1947 12:04:00  6990417           
   3 Борзунов Виктор           Саксор-Шлямова       II   1013 1952 12:06:00  2090395           
   4 Смирнов Николай           ВАЗ                       1146 1949 12:08:00  6990458           
   5 Пронин Александр          Саксор                    1118 1951 12:10:00  1404525           
   6 Хохлов Анатолий           ВАЗ                       1171 1948 12:12:00  6990206           
   7 Романюк Геннадий          прибрежный                1132 1954 12:14:00  6990486           
   8 Агафонов Владимир         СБР                       1003 1947 12:16:00  6990348           
   9 Власкин Владимир          САТУРН               I    1018 1954 12:18:00  6990396           
  10 Федоров Александр         СБР                  КМС  1165 1948 12:20:00  6990371           

М-70

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Петров Алексей            ВАЗ                       1112 1942 12:01:00  6990376           
   2 Торопов Лев               САТУРН               I    1160 1936 12:03:00   307320           
   3 Маджанов Юрий             ВАЗ                       1089 1945 12:05:00  6990287           
   4 Рузавкин Николай          ВАЗ                       1133 1947 12:07:00  6990332           
   5 Штритер Герман            ВАЗ                       1180 1931 12:09:00   333003           
   6 Волохович Валерий         ВАЗ                       1022 1939 12:11:00  6990350           
   7 Павлов Иван               ВАЗ                       1110 1941 12:13:00  6990250           
   8 Горнушкин Валерий         ВАЗ                       1024 1940 12:15:00  6990541           
   9 Козлов Николай            ВАЗ                       1068 1939 12:17:00  6990221           
  10 Семенов Борис             Саксор               МС   1144 1939 12:19:00  6990335