Открытие сезона 2019
Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию
кросс-классика
28 апреля 2019,АТП-3 Тольятти
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ахметшин Альберт Самара, лично 1001 1995 12:01:00 254412
2 Васильев Василий Ориент-Эдельвейс 1002 2012 12:01:00 333006
3 Дорогавцева Анна PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU 1003 1983 12:01:00 333200
4 Забков Максим Тольятти, лично 1004 2015 12:01:00 333120
5 Иваев Амиран Ориент-Эдельвейс 1005 2007 12:01:00 333096
6 Канабеева Арина Саксор-Фокеева 1006 2009 12:01:00 333147
Ж-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Калачева Елизавета PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU 1007 2009 12:01:00 333031
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Садомская Ксения 'Сокол' Iю 1011 2007 12:01:00 1037439
2 Астафьева Ирина ДДЮТ IIIю 1008 2008 12:03:00 333110
3 Низамова Наталья 'Сокол' IIю 1010 2008 12:05:00 333054
4 Морякова Кристина Ориент-Эдельвейс Iю 1009 2007 12:07:00 333049
Ж-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Каюшникова Александра Ориент-Эдельвейс II 1014 2006 12:01:00 333158
2 Муленко Софья СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1017 2006 12:03:00 333152
3 Васильева Светлана Ориент-Эдельвейс II 1012 2005 12:05:00 333169
4 Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетик I 1018 2005 12:07:00 1428464
5 Филатова Яна САКСОР-HUNTER II 1019 2005 12:09:00 7707701
6 Лукина Анфиса Ориент-Эдельвейс I 1016 2006 12:11:00 333055
7 Железнова Милена САКСОР-Энергетик IIIю 1013 2006 12:13:00 6302099
8 Кучкина Катя Ориент-Эдельвейс I 1015 2005 12:15:00 2147418
Ж-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гончарова Екатерина 'Сокол' III 1020 2003 12:20:00 333179
2 Морякова Полина Ориент-Эдельвейс II 1023 2004 12:22:00 333016
3 Горских Екатерина СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' III 1021 2003 12:24:00 333085
4 Кадрева Анна Ориент-Эдельвейс I 1022 2004 12:26:00 2147457
Ж-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Держанивская Екатерина СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' II 1024 2002 12:02:00 333017
2 Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1025 2002 12:04:00 333197
Ж-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коробова Юлия СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' I 1028 1993 12:06:00 1207993
2 Камалова Фируза Абрис МС 1027 1984 12:08:00 2147446
3 Пронина Мария САКСОР-Энергетик I 1030 2000 12:10:00 1451820
4 Сорокоумова Лилия Самара I 1034 1988 12:12:00 1602242
5 Магонова Тамара Тольятти, лично 1029 1996 12:14:00 2147435
6 Ревина Кристина 'Сокол' II 1031 1992 12:16:00 1404832
7 Хоменко Лидия Тольятти, лично 1035 1980 12:18:00 2147450
8 Томан Мария САКСОР-Энергетик КМС 1177 2002 12:20:00 1007740
9 Ремонтова Ирина Тольятти, лично КМС 1032 1985 12:22:00 993399
10 Балахонкина Елена Балахонкина МС 1026 1977 12:24:00 2147411
11 Свистунова Софья Тольятти, лично I 1033 1999 12:26:00 2147421
Ж-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лукъянчикова Вероника 'Сокол' МС 1036 1974 12:19:00 1425158
2 Пронина Марина САКСОР-Энергетик 1037 1970 12:21:00 1404530
3 Свистунова Наталья Тольятти, лично III 1038 1971 12:23:00 2147432
4 Томан Наталья Тольятти, лично 1178 1972 12:25:00
Ж-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Левина Светлана Абрис III 1039 1962 12:03:00 333174
2 Платошина Надежда ВАЗ 1040 1962 12:07:00 1423735
3 Сивцова Ирина Ориент-Эдельвейс 1041 1969 12:11:00 9102719
Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Власкина Ирина САТУРН 1042 1955 12:16:00 8140255
2 Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗ 1043 1952 12:18:00 9194546
3 Сергейчева Надежда Тольятти, лично 1044 1953 12:20:00 2147407
Ж-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жулева Флория ВАЗ 1045 1941 12:05:00 50312
2 Романчева Надежда Ориент-Эдельвейс 1046 1949 12:08:00 333015
3 Шкелева Светлана ВАЗ 1047 1948 12:11:00 2124976
М-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Балахонкин Егор САКСОР-Энергетик 1049 2010 12:01:00 237130
2 Чернышов Фёдор ДДЮТ 1066 2009 12:02:00 333064
3 Кучкин Радислав Ориент-Эдельвейс IIю 1056 2010 12:03:00 333095
4 Кожемяко Андрей 'Сокол' 1055 2009 12:04:00 333123
5 Чернов Тимофей Ориент-Эдельвейс IIIю 1065 2009 12:05:00
6 Ремонтов Дмитрий ДДЮТ IIIю 1061 2010 12:06:00 333136
7 Ведмидский Артем Ориент-Эдельвейс IIIю 1050 2009 12:07:00 333024
8 Таланин Иван ДДЮТ IIIю 1063 2009 12:08:00 333059
9 Калеганов Михаил Ориент-Эдельвейс IIю 1054 2010 12:09:00 333074
10 Никитов Максим Saksor-ski IIIю 1058 2010 12:10:00 333159
11 Поварницин Кирилл Ориент-Эдельвейс 1060 2010 12:11:00 333180
12 Дорогавцев Дмитрий PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU IIIю 1052 2009 12:12:00 333153
13 Давыдов Артём ДДЮТ IIIю 1051 2009 12:13:00 333173
14 Маринин Кирилл САКСОР - 'Динамика' 1057 2010 12:14:00 333156
15 Петров Георгий ДДЮТ 1059 2011 12:15:00 333060
16 Софьин Захар 'Сокол' Iю 1062 2009 12:16:00 333105
17 Тихов Андрей ДДЮТ 1064 2009 12:17:00 333045
18 Забков Денис Ориент-Эдельвейс Iю 1053 2009 12:18:00 333025
19 Асташкин Антон ДДЮТ 1048 2010 12:19:00 333086
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дубровин Роман Ориент-Эдельвейс IIIю 1071 2007 12:01:00 333030
2 Антропов Антон СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' 1067 2008 12:02:00 333106
3 Полянский Арсений ДДЮТ IIIю 1080 2007 12:03:00 333084
4 Калинин Никита СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' IIю 1075 2007 12:04:00 333185
5 Муленко Леонид ДДЮТ IIIю 1078 2008 12:05:00 333132
6 Лукъянчиков Михаил 'Сокол' Iю 1077 2008 12:06:00 2122541
7 Балахонкин Артём Балахонкина Iю 1068 2008 12:07:00 333034
8 Жолобов Егор Ориент-Эдельвейс Iю 1073 2007 12:08:00 333118
9 Горских Максим ДДЮТ IIIю 1070 2008 12:09:00 333138
10 Дубцов Игорь Ориент-Эдельвейс IIю 1072 2007 12:10:00 333166
11 Жумабаев Назар САКСОР - 'Динамика' IIю 1074 2007 12:11:00 333052
12 Бегинин Семен Ориент-Эдельвейс IIIю 1069 2007 12:12:00 333040
13 Фролов Виталий ДДЮТ 1081 2008 12:13:00 333107
14 Козырев Григорий Saksor-ski IIю 1076 2007 12:14:00 2117229
15 Поварницин Владислав Ориент-Эдельвейс 1079 2008 12:15:00 333080
16 Шакиров Амир Saksor-ski IIю 1082 2007 12:16:00 333162
М-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Киласьев Кирилл СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1086 2006 12:01:00 333093
2 Шкилев Алексей Saksor-ski II 1093 2006 12:03:00 333098
3 Сорокин Василий САКСОР-Энергетик Iю 1088 2006 12:05:00 237237
4 Калинкин Глеб Saksor-ski IIю 1085 2005 12:07:00 178
5 Тямаев Дамир Саксор-Фокеева Iю 1090 2006 12:09:00 333155
6 Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1091 2006 12:11:00 333168
7 Горячев Максим Saksor-ski IIIю 1083 2006 12:13:00 333149
8 Зубанов Илья СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1084 2006 12:15:00 333037
9 Федоров Федор САКСОР - 'Динамика' II 1092 2005 12:17:00 333127
10 Никитов Богдан Saksor-ski IIю 1087 2006 12:19:00 333116
М-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ветошкин Михаил СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' Iю 1095 2004 12:02:00 333176
2 Ляшенко Егор Ориент-Эдельвейс III 1100 2004 12:04:00 2147433
3 Коновалов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' III 1099 2004 12:06:00 333069
4 Якушев Влад Саксор-Фокеева Iю 1103 2004 12:08:00 333131
5 Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1097 2004 12:10:00 333022
6 Галкин Данила СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' III 1096 2004 12:12:00 333112
7 Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик I 1094 2004 12:14:00 1404536
8 Субханкулов Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' II 1102 2003 12:16:00 333065
9 Каюшников Руслан Ориент-Эдельвейс II 1098 2003 12:18:00 333119
10 Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1101 2005 12:20:00 1406719
М-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мясников Дмитрий СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' II 1108 2001 12:01:00 333046
2 Желябин Антон САКСОР-Энергетик I 1106 2002 12:03:00 1404523
3 Бутенко Никита СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1105 2002 12:05:00 333077
4 Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-Энергетик КМС 1109 2003 12:07:00 1404539
5 Балашов Матвей СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' III 1104 2002 12:09:00 333195
6 Юматов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' II 1112 2002 12:11:00 333190
7 Желябин Константин САКСОР-Энергетик I 1107 2002 12:13:00 1451847
8 Юшков Александр СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' I 1113 2002 12:15:00 333017
9 Хорошкин Юрий СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' III 1111 2002 12:17:00 333033
10 Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР№14 'Жигули' КМС 1110 2001 12:19:00 7207141
М-21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Солодухин Валерий САКСОР-'Контур' 1121 1988 12:21:00 7777717
2 Исаев Евгений Самара, лично 1115 1994 12:23:00 2147427
3 Сафин Руслан Самара, лично II 1120 1985 12:25:00 2147402
4 Сорокоумов Павел Самара I 1122 1987 12:27:00 1602245
5 Неверов Иван Гос.универ, СДЮСШОР КМС 1117 1999 12:29:00 1416608
6 Ремонтов Владимир Тольятти, лично I 1119 1986 12:31:00 1410746
7 Власов Александр 'Сокол' I 1114 1990 12:33:00 7444777
8 Каюков Илья САКСОР-Энергетик КМС 1116 2000 12:35:00 1404532
9 Пронин Максим Саксор КМС 1118 1987 12:37:00 2147424
10 Эргашев Акмал Тольятти, лично I 1124 1992 12:39:00 2147455
11 Флора Никита Тольятти, лично 1123 1987 12:41:00 2147415
12 Томан Дмитрий Тольятти, лично КМС 1176 1976 12:43:00 2147444
М-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хоменко Александр Тольятти, лично 1136 1976 12:03:00 2147405
2 Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-Энергетик I 1126 1975 12:05:00 1404540
3 Бухтояров Алексей Тольятти, лично 1127 1976 12:07:00 2147430
4 Антропов Алекандр СГОО ДМСТК 'Контур' II 1125 1968 12:09:00 2147459
5 Еремин Сергей Тольятти, лично КМС 1130 1968 12:11:00 333081
6 Якушев Алексей Саксор-Фокеева КМС 1137 1972 12:13:00 2147422
7 Волхонский Андрей Самара, лично 1129 1970 12:15:00 2147448
8 Власов Тимофей Тольятти, лично 1128 1972 12:17:00 2147417
9 Тузов Дмитрий Самара, лично II 1135 1974 12:19:00 1451262
10 Козырев Павел Saksor-ski 1133 1976 12:21:00 8659144
11 Забков Алексей Тольятти, лично III 1131 1975 12:23:00 2147456
12 Сорокин Николай САКСОР-Энергетик III 1134 1977 12:25:00 1404535
13 Каськов Сергей Ориент-Эдельвейс 1132 1971 12:27:00 9102714
М-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Буянов Александр прибрежный II 1139 1957 12:21:00 2113970
2 Зайкин Игорь ВАЗ 1140 1950 12:23:00 533885
3 Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-Энергетик 1142 1962 12:25:00 1404522
4 Агафодоров Андрей ЗАРЯ САМАРА 1138 1964 12:27:00 7300540
5 Рыбаков Виктор Самарская обл., личн КМС 1143 1956 12:29:00 9102574
6 Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокеева 1145 1968 12:31:00 728781
7 Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗ 1141 1953 12:33:00 1421675
8 Тимереев Виктор ЗАРЯ САМАРА МС 1144 1958 12:35:00 1451848
М-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Власкин Владимир САТУРН I 1147 1954 12:05:00 8300754
2 Жиров Владимир ВАЗ 1148 1954 12:07:00 1404521
3 Мартьянов Александр СБР КМС 1149 1949 12:09:00 2113965
4 Борзунов Виктор Саксор-Шлямова II 1146 1952 12:11:00 2090395
5 Сынтин Сергей САТУРН I 1152 1958 12:13:00 238338
6 Смирнов Николай ВАЗ 1151 1949 12:15:00 2147414
7 Пронин Александр Саксор 1150 1951 12:17:00 1404525
М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хохлов Анатолий ВАЗ 1160 1948 12:06:00 333028
2 Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗ 1153 1940 12:08:00 2147401
3 Семенов Борис Самарская обл., личн МС 1158 1939 12:10:00 250705
4 Торопов Лев САТУРН I 1159 1936 12:12:00 254909
5 Маджанов Юрий ВАЗ 1156 1945 12:14:00 2147412
6 Козлов Николай ВАЗ 1154 1939 12:16:00 2147403
7 Котельников Анатолий ВАЗ 1155 1947 12:18:00 2147437
8 Штритер Герман ВАЗ 1161 1931 12:20:00 333003
9 Павлов Иван ВАЗ 1157 1941 12:22:00 2147419
МЖ-К
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Броздняков Александр 'Сокол' 1162 1990 12:02:00 333029
2 Шитова Юлианна САКСОР - 'Динамика' II 1174 2002 12:04:00 333089
3 Лукин Андрей Ориент-Эдельвейс 1166 1971 12:06:00 2147443
4 Маринин Павел САКСОР - 'Динамика' 1168 1982 12:08:00 333177
5 Муленко Александр Абрис 1170 1981 12:10:00 333088
6 Филатов Алексей САКСОР-HUNTER 1172 1979 12:12:00 8220500
7 Дорогавцев Антон PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU III 1163 1981 12:14:00 333061
8 Троцько Андрей САКСОР-'Контур' 1171 1987 12:16:00 237027
9 Кучкин Александ Ориент-Эдельвейс 1165 1983 12:18:00 2147423
10 Зиганшина Алсу САКСОР-'Контур' 1164 1994 12:20:00 4655777
11 Маринина Мария САКСОР - 'Динамика' 1169 1984 12:22:00 333091
12 Шадрин Александр ЗАРЯ САМАРА 1173 1963 12:24:00 333114
13 Лукина Татьяна Ориент-Эдельвейс 1167 1975 12:26:00 2147438
14 Шундеев Дмитрий Тольятти, лично III 1175 1992 12:28:00 2147452